Resultate 2020

Bist du nicht in der Rangliste aufgeführt? Dann melde dich doch bitte via Kontaktformular bei uns.

17.10.20 - Bürenlauf
 Kat  Rang  Name  Km  Zeit
 D50  6  Barbara Schönenberger  11.5  57:41
 H40  10  Swen Schönenberger  11.5  48:18
 H50  51  Miggu Lenz  11.5  59:44
 H70  3  Hans von Gunten  5  26:14

10.10.20 - Hallwilerseelauf
 Kat  Rang  Name  Km  Zeit
 M70  9  Hanspeter Kundert  21.1  1h53
 M50  209  Michael Büschi  21.1  1h57
 M50  230  Marc Kundert  21.1  2h01

18. - 20.09.20 - Swiss Trail Tour, Lenk
 Kat  Rang  Name  Km  Zeit
 EW  11  Cécile von Känel  22+52+33  16h47

19.09.20 - Greifenseelauf
 Kat  Rang  Name  Km  Zeit
 W50  3  Barbara Schönenberger  7  35:08
 M40  5  Swen Schönenberger  7  29:04
 M30  98  Micha Leiser  7  55:11
 M35  21  Yves Lanz  17.9  1h19

19.09.20 - Schnebelhorntrail
 Kat  Rang  Name  Km  Zeit
 M70  4  Hans von Gunten  21.1  3h00

16.09.20 - Arosa Trailrun
 Kat  Rang  Name  Km  Zeit
 M40  12  Markus Holenweg  53  9h02

12.09.20 - Mattmark Halbmarathon
 Kat  Rang  Name  Km  Zeit
 F20  3  Manuela Burgener  21.1  2h12
 F20  11  Cornelia Ulmer  21.1  2h28

10. - 13.09.20 - Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun
 Kat  Rang  Name  Km  Zeit
 SenM  16  Reto Brunner  25  2h42
 SenM  6  Reto Brunner  7  49:48

09.09.20 - Trailrun Bern, Lisiberg
 Kat  Rang  Name  Km  Zeit
 M50  6  Daniel Althaus  8.2  39:46

06.09.20 - Switzerland Marathon light, Saarnen
 Kat  Rang  Name  Km  Zeit
 F35  14  Cornelia Ulmer  21.1  1h50
 M50  6  Wolfgang Fallert  10  41:26

30.08.20 - Madrisa Trail, Klosters
 Kat  Rang  Name  Km  Zeit
 W-GM  8  Christa Pritz  24  3h32
 M-GM  30  Stefan Pritz  47  7h35

29.08.20 - Niederhorn Run
 Kat  Rang  Name  Km  Zeit
 M  11  Yves Lanz  11.8  1h37
 SÜ40  13  Ueli Schmidiger  118  1h39

26.08.20 - Trailrun Bern, Gurten
 Kat  Rang  Name  Km  Zeit
 W20  3  Janine Wüthrich  8.2  44:37
 W30  8  Cécile von Känel  8.2  49:28
 M50  1  Wolfgang Fallert  8.2  43:18
 M50  2  Daniel Althaus  8.2  44:19

21.08.20 - Ultraks Zermatt
 Kat  Rang  Name  Km  Zeit
 W30  63  Nathalie von Siebenthal  32  5h58
 M30  114  Harald von Siebental  32  5h58

03.08. - 07.08.20 - Bärner Bärglouf Cup
 Kat  Rang  Name  Km  Zeit
 M50  4  Wolfgang Fallert  3.6  19:49
 M30  23  Yves Lanz  5.3  31:36
 M50   6  Wolfgang Fallert  5.3  31:57
 M30  20  Yves Lanz  4.7  25:15
 M50  4  Wolfgang Fallert  4.7  25:33
 M30  21  Yves Lanz  4.6  26:12
 M50  7  Wolfgang Fallert  4.6  27:09
 M30  22  Yves Lanz  3.7  20:07
 M50  6  Wolfgang Fallert  3.7  20:45
 M30  20  Yves Lanz  Gesamt  
 M50  6  Wolfgang Fallert  Gesamt  

01.08.20 - Stierenberglauf
 Kat  Rang  Name  Km  Zeit
 WOM  12  Silvia Kiener  10  1h08
 M50  45  Miggu Lenz  10  1h17

25.07.20 - Stockhorn Halbmarathon
 Kat  Rang  Name  Km  Zeit
 F50  1  Connie Ritter  21.1  2h34
 F30  13  Cécile von Känel  21.1  2h49
 F30  14  Silvia Kiener  21.1  2h50
 F30  15  Jolanda Eggen  21.1  2h53
 F50  4  Käthi Lüthi  21.1  3h06
 F30  25  Cornelia Ulmer  21.1  3h09
 M30  42  Yves Lanz  21.1  2h35
 M50  21  Wolfgang Fallert  21.1  2h37
 M40  28  Ueli Schmidiger  21.1  2h43
 M60  8  Hanspeter Lüthi  21.1  2h52
 M50  57  Daniel Althaus  21.1  3h00
 M70  2  Hanspeter Kundert  21.1  3h19
 M50  78  Marc Kundert  21.1  3h48
 Staffel-F  3  Barbara Schönenberger  21.1  2h49

25.07.20 - Swissalpine, Davos
 Kat  Rang  Name  Km  Zeit
 M30  59  Stefan Wenger

 43

 5h54

19.07.20 - Vogellisi Berglauf
 Kat  Rang  Name  Km  Zeit
 F30  18  Silvia Kiener  12.6  1h28
 M50  22  Daniel Althaus  12.6  1h19
 M50  26  Thomas Wüthrich  12.6  1h21
 M70  6  Hanspeter Kundert  12.6  1h37
 M70  7  Hans von Gunten  12.6  1h44
 M50  75  Marc Kundert  12.6  1h44

19.07.20 - Trail Surprise, Grindelwald
 Kat  Rang  Name  Km  Zeit
 S-D  13  Jolanda Eggen  22.3  3h12
 S-H  71  Harald von Siebenthal  22.3  3h54

06.03.20 - Transgrancanaria
 Kat  Rang  Name  Km  Zeit
 M30 F  -  Natahlie von Siebenthal  78 (128)  -
 ABS M  151  Harald von Siebenthal  30  3h48

23.02.20 - 10km de Payerne
 Kat  Rang  Name  Km  Zeit
 W40  67  Monika Kundert  10  57:32
 M50  10  Albino Ribeiro  10  38:21
 M70  12  Hans von Gunten  10  51:32
 M50  114  Miggu Lenz  10  53:41
 M50  118  Marc Kundert  10  54:40

22.02.20 - Gluex Lauf
 Kat  Rang  Name  Km  Zeit
 F  -  Conny Ritter  54  5h45
 F  -  Nathalie von Siebenthal  54  7h15

16.02.20 - Salmsacher Grenzlauf
 Kat  Rang  Name  Km  Zeit
 M70  9  Hans von Gunten  11.2  58:07

16.02.20 - Barcelona Halbmarathon
 Kat  Rang  Name  Km  Zeit
 SenW  311  Cornelia Ulmer  21.1  1h38
 M40  517  Wolfgang Fallert  21.1  1h28

26.01.20 - Reppischtallauf, Stallikon
 Kat  Rang  Name  Km  Zeit
 H-MD  6  Albino Ribeiro  8  31:18

12.01.20 - Run and walk Bern
 Kat  Rang  Name  Km  Zeit
 SenF  11  Cécile von Känel  10  45:43
 MasF  73  Monika Kundert  10  57:11
 MasM  14  Albino Ribeiro  10  38:57
 SenM  84  Stefan Wenger  10  47:40
 MasM  143  Marc Kundert  10  54:44
 MasM  154  Thomas Wüthrich  10  56:21

11.01.20 - Snow walk & run Arosa
 Kat  Rang  Name  Km  Zeit
 M75  1  Hanspeter Kundert  21.1  2h21

11.01.20 - Dietiker Neujahrslauf
 Kat  Rang  Name  Km  Zeit
 M70  12  Hans von Gunten  12.1  1h03
 M50  130  Miggu Lenz  12.1  1h07